All entries of this event
11TH POINT FIGHTING CUP
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
080 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -55
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
081 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -60
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 10
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eberhart Sara Rosa
037 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -45
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eberhart Sara Rosa
052 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -42
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sailer Eva
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sailer Eva
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
Kickboxclub Imst[2](KBC Imst[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Aravidis Loukas
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aravidis Loukas
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mogus Daniel
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mogus Daniel
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Norz Tom
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Norz Tom
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Reaction Counter® Team(Mogus, Peters)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Reaction Counter® Team(Norz, Selalmatzidis)
102 PF Team Ycad m-f All belts
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selalmatzidis Fotis
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selalmatzidis Fotis
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selalmatzidis Ioannis
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selalmatzidis Ioannis
065 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -89
Reaction Counter® Team(RC Team), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cerizze Vogas Rosiris Paula
101 PF Mstr 41-50 f All belts Open
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[2](wako-rsportz4051[2]), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Radulov Borislav
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Radulov Borislav
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Wako France(WakoFRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
Mandler Ethan
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA)
Mandler Ethan
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(Kiray, Yildiz)
105 PF Team Jr m All belts
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Greul/Wischmann(Karagiannis, Wischmann)
106 PF Team Jr f All belts
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
073 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts 70+
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fight and Motion(FAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
Fight and Motion[1](FAM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV)
GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
037 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -45
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
052 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -42
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Dorfler Marco
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(Grootherder, Grootherder, Schuetz)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Grund Finn
075 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -65
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Grund Finn
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Grund Frank
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF)
GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
029 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -37
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia
030 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -42
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Team GER Nord Süd(Kiray, Landeck)
106 PF Team Jr f All belts
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
SMAC-Team(Thuring, Wagner)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Jan
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Wurst Anna Sophie
029 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -37
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
068 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -50
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
093 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -50
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(ANASTASOPOULOS, DAMIAS, PAPADOPOULOS)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(DI BELLO, LYRITIS, RALLIS)
105 PF Team Jr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(KARAMPATEAS, VLASIOTIS)
107 PF Team Jr-Sr m YOG
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(KECHAGIADAKI, MEMMOU)
104 PF Team Ocad f All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELLO NIKOLAOS
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELLO NIKOLAOS
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELLO NIKOLAOS
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KARAMPATEAS EFSTRATIOS
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KARAMPATEAS EFSTRATIOS
077 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -75
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KARAMPATEAS EFSTRATIOS
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KARAMPATEAS EFSTRATIOS
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONI DIMITRA-MARIA
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KATSAGONI DIMITRA-MARIA
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
KECHAGIADAKI STAMATIA MARIA
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
LYRITIS ALEXANDROS
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
MEMMOU SILIA
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
RALLIS KONSTANTINOS-PANAGIOTIS
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOLAOS
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 12
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM)
GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
065 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -89
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS)
GREECE (GRE)
CHATZIDAKIS NIKOLAOS
074 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -60
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
DELAKEZAS KONSTANTINOS
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
DELAKEZAS KONSTANTINOS
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Kalliantasis Anastasios
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Kalliantasis Anastasios
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Katsoula Georgia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Katsoula Georgia
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Moraru Victoria
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Moraru Victoria
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Moraru Victoria
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
PRA ELENI
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
PRA ELENI
080 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -55
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Presveias Dimitrios
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Presveias Nikolaos christos
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
Valasopoulos Koukoulis Ioannis
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
VALASOPOULOU KOUKOULI GEORGIA
080 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -55
Α.Σ ΖΕΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ(A C ZEN GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB)
GREECE (GRE)
KARAPANOS TEAM(TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS, Theotokatos, Theotokatos)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Eirini Maria
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Eirini Maria
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Zinovia
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Zinovia
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanou Zinovia
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Ioannis
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Ioannis
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Ioannis
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Panagiotis
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Panagiotis
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
Theotokatos Panagiotis
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS LEOVARIS GEORGIOS
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 5
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Lucia
093 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -50
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Lucia
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Lucia
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arens Nunez Cesar Gabriel
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arens Nunez Cesar Gabriel
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arens Nunez Cesar Gabriel
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gomez Orsorio Katherine
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gomez Osorio Katherine
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gomez Osorio Katherine
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Roche Romero Kurt Antoine
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Roche Romero Kurt Antoine
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Roche Romero Kurt Antoine
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Top Ten Stars Team(WakoGTM-ABF), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jason
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jason
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Nicole
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Nicole
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford AMy
027 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -28
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford AMy
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Isabel
031 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -47
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Isabel
032 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts 47+
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Clarke Dara
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Clarke Dara
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Garreth
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Garreth
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 10
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Cinotti Andrea
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Cinotti Andrea
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
DAndrea Nicholas
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
DAndrea Nicholas
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Di Blasio Matteo
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Di blasio Valerio
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Griguolo Mario
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Delia Emma
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Delia Emma
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Federico Sebastiano
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Herciu Federico Sebastiano
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA)
Zumello Daniele
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(WakoITA-CT)
ITALY (ITA)
Calabria Edoardo
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(WakoITA-CT), ITALY (ITA)
Calabria Edoardo
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(WakoITA-CT), ITALY (ITA)
Mahfoudh Sara
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(WakoITA-CT), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Lara
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM(WakoITA-CT), ITALY (ITA)
Sesto Salvatore Pio
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM[2](WakoITA-CT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
123 PF Forms Jr-Sr m
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Leonardo
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Leonardo
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Andi
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Andi
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Sara
122 PF Forms Ocad f
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Maria Vittoria
052 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -42
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Maria Vittoria
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING[1](WakoITA-BH[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(Chierichetti, Libranti)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(Infantino, Salvadore, Sirigu)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Ardagna Ivan
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Banfi Edoardo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Marco
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Caldiroli Marco
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Carlucci Fabio
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallero Samuel Mario
005 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -33
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Chierichetti Edoardo
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Chierichetti Edoardo
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Noemi
014 PF Child 7-9 f All belts 36+
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Dellava Sibilla
010 PF Child 7-9 f All belts -27
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Leonardo
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Leonardo
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Nicolo
021 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -28
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Nicolo
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrario Mattia
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrario Samuel
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Geracitano Antonio
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Illiano Simone
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Infantino Andrea
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Landoni Riccardo Pietro
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Lembo Andrea
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Lembo Davide
005 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -33
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Loddo Diego Mario
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Allegra
032 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts 47+
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Michele
004 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -30
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Malacrida Marco Lorenzo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Andrea
001 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -21
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Andrea
002 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -24
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Cristian
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Cristian
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Mercore Cristian
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Montrasio Aurora
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Pace Gaia
052 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -42
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Pace Rebecca
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Palma Cristian
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Palma Cristian
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Piovesan Manuel
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Polignone Alessandro
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Polignone Alessandro
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Andrea
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Gaia
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Re Sarto Simone
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Andrea
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Soldo Christian
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Soldo Christian
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Torretta Emanuele
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Torretta Emanuele
021 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -28
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Zamberlan Leonardo
004 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -30
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Zamberlan Leonardo
005 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -33
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 45
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(Bozzolani, Demi)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(Gavarini, Pisciottano)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzolani Milo
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzolani Milo
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Gavarini Matteo
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Pisciottano Alex
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Tartarelli Nicola
075 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -65
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA)
Tartarelli Nicola
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO[1](WakoITA-CG[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Lorenzo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Carra Carlo
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Gaverini Fabrizio
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Andrea
004 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -30
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Andrea
005 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -33
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM[1](WakoITA-DF[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED)
ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Davide
121 PF Forms Ocad m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Giacomo
121 PF Forms Ocad m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
123 PF Forms Jr-Sr m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Guariento Filippo
121 PF Forms Ocad m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Magnarello Marco
121 PF Forms Ocad m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Manfio Andrea
123 PF Forms Jr-Sr m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Osti Samuele
119 PF Forms Ycad m
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorelli Sara
124 PF Forms Jr-Sr f
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
124 PF Forms Jr-Sr f
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(Li Vigni, Noto)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Alopari Roberta
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Alopari Roberta
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giada
029 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -37
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giada
030 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -42
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giovanni
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giovanni
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Cordio Ignazio
006 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -36
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Cordio Ignazio
007 PF Child 7-9 m All belts 36+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Cordio Ignazio
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Curseri Vincenzo
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Curseri Vincenzo
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Firenze Luigi
002 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -24
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Firenze Luigi
003 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -27
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Grammauta Giovanni
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Grammauta Giovanni
021 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -28
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Annasole
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Annasole
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzo Gioele
004 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -30
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzo Gioele
005 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -33
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzo Gioele
006 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -36
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Li Vigni Alessandro
017 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG 45+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Li Vigni Alessandro
026 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts 47+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Li Vigni Marco
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Li Vigni Marco
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare Salvo
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare Salvo
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare Salvo
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Masaracchio Julia
019 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -45
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Masaracchio Julia
020 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG 45+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Noto Nicolo
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Noto Nicolo
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Team Naz K2.0(Mancuso, Marino)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 15
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(Biglietto, Di Bernardo, Luise)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Biglietto Enrico
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Biglietto Enrico
065 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -89
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gennaro Alessia
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gennaro Alessia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gennaro Flavia
082 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -65
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gennaro Flavia
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Kranzdorf Mattia
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Kranzdorf Mattia
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ)
ITALY (ITA)
Suma Simone
075 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -65
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA)
Suma Simone
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA)
ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Elisabetta
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Elisabetta
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Tommaso
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Leonardo
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Lo Duca Elisa
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Giorgia
032 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts 47+
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzotta Linda Giuseppina
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Roncoroni Giada
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Villa Melissa
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE)
ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Alberini Gabriele
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Alberini Gabriele
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
ASD-FKL(Alali, Alberini, Lazzarini)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
ASD-FKL(Petrini, Pugliese)
104 PF Team Ocad f All belts
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Bianconi Diego
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Bianconi Diego
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Calligaris Francesco
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Calligaris Francesco
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarini Andrea
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarini Andrea
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Petrini Gaia
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Petrini Gaia
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Larissa
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Larissa
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Savina Matteo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Savina Matteo
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Senatore Emanuele
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA)
Senatore Emanuele
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Gabriele
074 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -60
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Bellemo Gabriele
075 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -65
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GREEN MAMBA(GREENMBAMBA ITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GREEN MAMBA(GREENMBAMBA ITA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GREEN MAMBA(GREENMBAMBA ITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
029 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -37
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
030 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -42
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. NEW POPEYE(Finelli, Matino, Varchetta)
107 PF Team Jr-Sr m YOG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Francesco
079 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG 80+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
Finelli Pasquale
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
Matino Giovanni
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabella Raffaele
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
popeye 2(Casale, Kranzdorf, Suma)
107 PF Team Jr-Sr m YOG
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA)
Varchetta Angelo
078 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -80
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW POPEYE FITNESS CLUB(WakoITA-OH), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(WakoITA-OK)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciura Raffaele
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(WakoITA-OK), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Giuseppe
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(WakoITA-OK), ITALY (ITA)
De Marco Giuseppe
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER(WakoITA-OK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM)
ITALY (ITA)
Aquila Matteo
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Aquila Matteo
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Ciarravano Sergio
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Ciarravano Sergio
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Foresta Miriam
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Foresta Miriam
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Galloro Francesco
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Galloro Francesco
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabello Giuseppe
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabello Giuseppe
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Napoleone Miriam
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Napoleone Miriam
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Pagnotta Melissa
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA)
Pagnotta Melissa
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA THUNDER PIZZO 2006(WakoITA-SM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina
080 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -55
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Andrea
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Andrea
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Gherghe Eugen Fabrizio
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA)
Gherghe Eugen Fabrizio
049 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts 69+
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
ITALY (ITA)
Andriolo Pietro
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Andriolo Pietro
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Rachele
019 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -45
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Rachele
031 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -47
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Carrai Linda
082 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -65
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Carrai Linda
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Cominato Alessandro
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Cominato Alessandro
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Cominato Edoardo
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Cominato Edoardo
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Ingaliso Simone
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Ingaliso Simone
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Masenadore Tommaso
017 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG 45+
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Masenadore Tommaso
026 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts 47+
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
101 PF Mstr 41-50 f All belts Open
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Teti Ivan
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Teti Ivan
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA)
Zago Matilde
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW)
ITALY (ITA)
Cascone Francesco
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Raffaele
077 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -75
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Matteo
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Granata Anna
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Napoletano Francesco Pio
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Nappo Gabriele
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Navarro Ciro
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Niola Camilla
031 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -47
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Niola Francesco Pio
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Savino Yvonne
020 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG 45+
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA)
Truppo Antonio
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
ITALY (ITA)
Arangio Alberto
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Campione Daniele
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Campione Daniele
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Gabriele
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Gabriele
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Stefano Alice
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Di Stefano Alice
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Cipolla, Lanzafame, Motisi)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Cipolla, Raimondi, Sinatra)
105 PF Team Jr m All belts
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Di Stefano, Sammartino)
104 PF Team Ocad f All belts
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzafame Carlo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzafame Carlo
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Mancuso Davide
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Motisi Francesco
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Motisi Francesco
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Sammartino Silvia
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Sammartino Silvia
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Sinatra Pietro
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Sinatra Pietro
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 11
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Alberio Riccardo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Alberio Riccardo
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Alberti Giovanni
002 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -24
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Alberti Giovanni
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bano Tommaso
037 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -45
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Battaglini Giulia
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonandini Achille
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonandini Achille
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Ceriotti Riccardo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Ceriotti Riccardo
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Marco
074 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -60
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Vittorio
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Grossi Luca
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L(Fabris, Faltracco)
105 PF Team Jr m All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(Alberio, Bivio)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(Amboldi, Mocchetti)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(Fontana, Scomazon)
107 PF Team Jr-Sr m YOG
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(Locatelli, Messeni, Sutera)
102 PF Team Ycad m-f All belts
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Locatelli Elisa
020 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG 45+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Maisano Lucas
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Messeni Noemi
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Scomazon Luca
078 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -80
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Scomazon Luca
079 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG 80+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sebai Faouzia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sebastiano Giampaolo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Shabban Adam
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sutera Christian
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Sutera Mirko
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Tovaglieri Luca
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Tundo Alessio
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Vignati Francesco
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Vignati Francesco
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 27
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
ITALY (ITA)
DAvanzo Giacomo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA)
Marras Alessandro
002 PF Child 7-9 m All belts -24
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Claudia
037 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -45
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Boccaccia Beatrice
018 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -35
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Bushi Aurelio
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Garbin Stella
068 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -50
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Libe Jacopo
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Michele
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Michele
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Michele
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Samuel
064 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -84
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Semema Samuel
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Senkovych Federico
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Terzo Federico
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Del Prete Carmen
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Del Prete Carmen
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Manuel
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Manuel
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Emanuele
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Emanuele
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Laezza Felice
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Laezza Felice
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Mansueto Chiara
073 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts 70+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Mansueto Chiara
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Mattiello Antonio
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Mattiello Antonio
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Mattiello Umberto
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Melillo Antonio
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Melillo Antonio
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Molino Giuseppe
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Molino Giuseppe
036 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG 63+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Montuoro Roberto
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Raiola Matteo
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Raiola Matteo
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Veneziano Simone Pio
078 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -80
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA)
Veneziano Simone Pio
079 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG 80+
NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 18
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Nicola
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Nicola
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Davide
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Davide
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Diego
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Diego
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Jacopo
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Jacopo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Moressa Christian
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Moressa Christian
041 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -32
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
NEWGYM(Andreato, Franceschin)
105 PF Team Jr m All belts
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
NEWGYM(Bernardi, Compagno)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
ITALY (ITA)
Bardelloni Giulia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bardelloni Giulia
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Gabriele
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Gabriele
077 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -75
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bulmaga Alessio
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Bulmaga Alessio
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Campana Gabriel
077 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -75
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Campana Gabriel
078 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -80
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
031 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -47
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Capogna Chiara
032 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts 47+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Cerioni Serena
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Cerioni Serena
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Barbara
101 PF Mstr 41-50 f All belts Open
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Ciuffa Nicolo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Ciuffa Nicolo
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Cristian
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Cristian
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Nicole
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colasanti Nicole
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colella Francesco
033 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -47
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Colella Francesco
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
049 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts 69+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Fois Carlotta
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Fois Carlotta
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Laurendi Daniele
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Laurendi Daniele
043 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -42
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Miriam
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Miriam
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leoni Gaia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leoni Gaia
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Sofia
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Viola
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Viola
029 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -37
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzalupi Maurizio
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzalupi Maurizio
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Red Devils Fighting Team(Bulmaga, Di Giamberardino)
103 PF Team Ocad m All belts
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
073 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts 70+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Alessia
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Nicolo
041 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -32
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Suka Nicolo
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
093 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -50
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Francesco
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Francesco
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Gaia
037 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -45
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Gaia
038 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -50
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Valentina
081 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -60
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Valentina
082 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -65
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
026 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts 47+
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zanecchia Alessia
027 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -28
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zanecchia Alessia
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 27
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
072 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -70
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU)
ITALY (ITA)
Manno Marco
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA)
Manno Marco
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA)
Manno Marco
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Geremia Fabio
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA)
Miceli Manuel
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Marenghi Camilla
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Marenghi Camilla
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Angelino, El hayek, Marenghi)
110 PF Team Jr-Sr f All belts
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Colla, Giordano)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Avancini Alice
082 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -65
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Barabaschi Sofia
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Barbazza Linda
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Barbazza Linda
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Bramieri Riccardo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Condoy Jaramillo Isaac
034 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -52
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Contardi Andrea
075 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -65
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Contardi Andrea
076 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -70
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Costantini Nicole
019 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -45
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Cutaia Matilde
019 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG -45
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Cutaia Matilde
031 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -47
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
070 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -60
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
071 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -65
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
112 PF Open Jr f All belts
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Favaretto Alex
042 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -37
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Favaretto Valentina
081 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -60
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Favaretto Valentina
082 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -65
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Edoardo
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferri Federica
083 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG 65+
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Guarnieri Nicolo
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Madzov Kristijan
015 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -35
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Pappaterra Gaia
039 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG -55
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Pappaterra Gaia
040 PF Ocad 13-15 f YOG 55+
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Sofia
020 PF Ycad 10-12 f YOG 45+
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Taglia Carlo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(Agnelli, Barabaschi, Favaretto)
108 PF Team Jr-Sr f YOG
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(Barbazza, El Hayek, Pappaterra)
104 PF Team Ocad f All belts
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(Cutaia, Ferrari, Guarnieri)
102 PF Team Ycad m-f All belts
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA ARASHI(El Hayek, demi)
106 PF Team Jr f All belts
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA)
Zanetti Aaron
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 24
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbacetto Giorgia
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
DAltoe Edoardo
035 PF Ocad 13-15 m YOG -63
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Fattorello Andrea
078 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -80
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Fiore Greta
069 PF Jr 16-18 f All belts -55
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchetta Stefano
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Cassandra Ivonne
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
093 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -50
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Saucedo Tovar Milka Regina
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Saucedo Tovar Milka Regina
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
WAKO México(Arteaga Villanueva, Granados Pliego, Saucedo Tovar)
110 PF Team Jr-Sr f All belts
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
WAKO México(Garcia Calderon, Solorio Bustos)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 5
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Ahmed Furkan
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Ali Hassan
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Ali Liaqat
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Khan Raja Sahil
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Syed Muhammad Ali
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Tabish Jabbar
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BoriSek Anja
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Dordic Aleks
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HalikotiC Alen
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IvanCiC Ajda
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MartiC Marie
028 PF Ycad 10-12 f All belts -32
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tatar Neila
055 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -55
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
097 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -70
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
098 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts 70+
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
054 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -50
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
056 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -60
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Urban
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
022 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -32
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Alex
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
052 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -42
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
053 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -46
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
044 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -47
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Anaya Gaja
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozelj Anaya Gaja
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
062 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -74
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
063 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -79
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING ASCONA(kb ascona)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Morax Leon
077 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m YOG -75
KICKBOXING ASCONA[1](kb ascona[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Decian Michel
100 PF Mstr 41-50 m All belts 75+
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Enzl Jan
025 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -47
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kaplan Samuel
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kaplan Samuel
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lachaud Maeline
094 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -55
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lachaud Maeline
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Strebel Pascal
048 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -69
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
To Sascha
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
To Sascha
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zucca Romano
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zucca Romano
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zuger Andreas
059 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -57
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zuger Andreas
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cakmaz Ismail
101 PF Mstr 41-50 f All belts Open
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vandomme Killian
084 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -57
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
016 PF Ycad 10-12 m YOG -45
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
023 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -37
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay
024 PF Ycad 10-12 m All belts -42
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
045 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -52
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
046 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -57
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
047 PF Ocad 13-15 m All belts -63
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
080 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -55
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
081 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f YOG -60
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bradac Gabriel
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vistal Alexej
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vistal Alexej
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vistal Alexej
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
091 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -94
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
092 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts 94+
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
057 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts -65
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
058 PF Ocad 13-15 f All belts 65+
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Kerr)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Harvey, OReilly)
104 PF Team Ocad f All belts
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
060 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -63
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
061 PF Jr 16-18 m All belts -69
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
111 PF Open Jr m All belts
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
085 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -63
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
095 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -60
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
096 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 f All belts -65
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
114 PF Open Sr f All belts
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
De Vita Simone
086 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -69
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
De Vita Simone
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
089 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -84
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
090 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -89
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team Proper(Albanese, Guffanti, McGlinchey)
109 PF Team Jr-Sr m All belts
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team Proper(Ceci, Pantaleo, Scacchi)
110 PF Team Jr-Sr f All belts
Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Rodas Jose Enrique
087 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -74
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Rodas Jose Enrique
088 PF Jr-Sr 16-40 m All belts -79
WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Rodas Jose Enrique
113 PF Open Sr m All belts
WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 88 Total entries: 926 Total athletes: 498
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:47:01 CEST +02:00)